2ème JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE AUX REGIONAUX
Cadets - Juniors - Espoirs - Seniors F & H
Orleans (Parc des Expositions)  le 05 janvier 2002
Ligue du Centre
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 NOYAT Violaine 660864 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''15 R1
2 LESUR Mathilde 514947 CAF /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 8''25 R1
3 GUIOUGOU Mylene 322127 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''36 R2
4 ANNEZO Fanny 434522 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''36 R2
5 AMAR Vanessa 964495 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''59 R2
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 HERVE Agathe 322710 CAF /85 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN 8''34 R1
2 COMBEMOREL Celia 984292 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''47 R2
3 CHEVAUCHER Veronique 329351 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 8''53 R2
4 VINATIER Celia 868383 CAF /85 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''55 R2
5 POUET Lucie 346208 CAF /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''61 R2
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 3
1 LAMBERT Elsa 231405 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 8''55 R2
2 PILLARD Laura 384257 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''71 R3
3 DROUAL Solange 353465 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 8''77 R3
4 JAHAN Delphine 957008 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''83 R3
5 GORDIEN Lina 238440 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''93 R3
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 4
1 NAULEAU Sophie 382020 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 8''14 R1
2 MILAN Christelle 376687 JUF /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''25 R1
3 KONE Aminata 906272 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''45 R2
4 CHEVEREAU Clara 970391 JUF /84 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''55 R2
5 ROUSSEAU Sandra 316247 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''64 R2
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 5
1 PAPILLON Claire 262096 JUF /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''30 R1
2 PETIT Claire 299381 JUF /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''48 R2
3 PAPILLON Emmanuelle 589058 JUF /84 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 8''71 R3
4 DELASSUS Emilie 208237 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''98
5 PIMONT Viviane 491500 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''01
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 6
1 EL KOLEI Salima 954001 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''84 R3
2 SAFFON Nathalie 371119 JUF /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 8''88 R3
3 BRAULT Marie 216827 JUF /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''88 R3
4 MOUNIER Stephanie 434251 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''17
BOIRON Sophie 364433 JUF /84 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 7
1 IMALOUAN Nadia 843840 SEF /79 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''85 N3
2 DALIAH Sonia 202163 SEF /76 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''08 R1
3 DAUVILLIERS Celia 208846 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''40 R2
4 LEBORGNE Sarah 462464 ESF /82 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''41 R2
5 DAUVILLIERS Cindy 208845 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''54 R2
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 8
1 TELLA Maryline 750887 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''59 R2
2 ADER Sandrine 976254 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''74 R3
3 POMMEREUL Sophie 652015 SEF /74 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''82 R3
4 MIGEON Amandine 603249 ESF /82 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''05
5 MESNIER Marie-laure 565906 SEF /71 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''15
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 PAPILLON Emmanuelle 589058 JUF /84 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 8''85 R3
2 GARDY Severine 521178 JUF /83 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 9''08
3 AUBERT Cindy 674147 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''24 D1
4 ROBERT Emilie 451144 CAF /85 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''53
5 BOULAY Amelie 220866 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''60
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 TELLA Maryline 750887 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''54 R2
2 SIMORRE Mathilde 417397 CAF /86 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 9''07 D1
3 MESNIER Marie-laure 565906 SEF /71 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''07
4 PYE Marie Carlotte 669783 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 9''15
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 GORDIEN Lina 238440 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''73 R3
2 LEVASSORT Leslie 433107 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''78 R3
3 LOIR Gaelle 521189 ESF /82 Es Jouy 28 CEN 9''15
4 DESILLE Helene 585577 CAF /85 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 10''15
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 DAUVILLIERS Celia 208846 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''47 R2
2 COMBEMOREL Celia 984292 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''48 R2
3 DAUVILLIERS Cindy 208845 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''53 R2
4 FERNAND Clarisse 568814 CAF /85 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 8''76 R3
5 ERIAU Cececile 525212 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''42
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 5
1 LESUR Mathilde 514947 CAF /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 8''30 R1
2 GUIOUGOU Mylene 322127 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''43 R2
3 LAZZARINI Marieclai 610258 VEF /53 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 9''10 D1
4 LAVABLE Magalie 461908 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 9''81
BARON Nathalie 602989 CAF /85 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 6
1 PAPILLON Claire 262096 JUF /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''26 R1
2 PILLARD Laura 384257 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''71 R3
3 ROYO Berangere 540799 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 9''15 D1
4 TREIL Aurelie 433439 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 9''21 D1
CATHERINE Betty 825181 ESF /82 As Gien 45 CEN NC
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 7
1 PETIT Claire 299381 JUF /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''34 R1
2 CHEVAUCHER Veronique 329351 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 8''44 R2
3 LAMINE ZEKA Suzy 523960 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''73 R3
4 GIRARD Melanie 207470 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 9''06 D1
5 BRAULT Celine 216826 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 9''08 D1
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 8
1 POUET Lucie 346208 CAF /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''53 R2
2 DELASSUS Emilie 208237 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''74 R3
3 AUCANTE Marlene 955841 CAF /85 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''88 R3
4 DELAUNAY Adeline 912961 ESF /81 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''34
5 BOURREAU Nathalie 535038 VEF /62 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 9''46
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 9
1 HERVE Agathe 322710 CAF /85 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN 8''59 R2
2 JEANJEAN Audrey 672960 CAF /85 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''90 R3
3 LADA Aurelie 701548 CAF /85 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 9''26
4 GRENIER Angelina 451308 JUF /83 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 10''36
LE FUR Anne-flore 223595 JUF /84 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 10
1 IMALOUAN Nadia 843840 SEF /79 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''90 N3
2 MILAN Christelle 376687 JUF /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''20 R1
3 CHEVEREAU Clara 970391 JUF /84 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''39 R2
4 ROUSSEAU Sandra 316247 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''47 R2
5 EL KOLEI Salima 954001 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''83 R3
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 11
1 JAHAN Delphine 957008 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''72 R3
2 RIOLLET Delphine 401117 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''98 D1
3 COLIN Elsa 415168 CAF /85 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 9''22 D1
GRANDJEAN Delphine 487263 CAF /86 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN NP
FILIPPI LARDEAU Delphine 265920 SEF /78 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 12
1 RENONCE Audrey 502287 CAF /86 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 8''83 R3
2 AUBRY Celia 904106 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''95 D1
3 BRUNEAU Charline 289405 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 9''09 D1
4 FONTAINE Chloe 661692 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 9''15 D1
5 HONGOIS Stephanie 316424 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 9''30
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 13
1 NAULEAU Sophie 382020 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 8''30 R1
2 LEBORGNE Sarah 462464 ESF /82 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''44 R2
3 POMMEREUL Sophie 652015 SEF /74 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''86 R3
4 MOUNIER Stephanie 434251 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''04
5 PETAT Sandra 389511 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 10''30
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 14
1 ADER Sandrine 976254 ESF /82 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 8''59 R2
2 DROUAL Solange 353465 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 8''70 R3
3 SAFFON Nathalie 371119 JUF /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 9''01
4 BOIRON Sophie 364433 JUF /84 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 9''05
5 MARTIN Aurore 262052 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 9''19 D1
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 15
1 LAMBERT Elsa 231405 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 8''73 R3
2 SIMONET Emilie 225719 CAF /86 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''92 R3
3 HABERT Francine 601930 VEF /60 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 9''48
4 MARSALI Houria 676446 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 9''52
5 DUCOIN Emilie 589325 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 9''88
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 16
1 OLLIVIER Helene 522642 CAF /86 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''85 R3
2 GROSSELIN Marion 560559 CAF /85 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''97 D1
3 D HERVE Christele 434526 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 9''58
4 RIGNAULT Chloe 454693 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 9''63
EL KOLEI Sabrina 507041 ESF /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 17
1 ANNEZO Fanny 434522 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''42 R2
2 VIEILLE Claire 590937 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''60
3 GUILLON Charlotte 528996 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''87 R3
4 MIGEON Amandine 603249 ESF /82 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 8''98
5 LEMORE Claire 965248 CAF /85 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN 8''75 R3
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 18
1 VINATIER Celia 868383 CAF /85 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''51 R2
2 BRAULT Marie 216827 JUF /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''87 R3
3 BERNOIS Maud 295190 JUF /84 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 9''11
4 MALHERBE Isabelle 592639 SEF /76 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 9''88
5 WATRELOT Aude 850586 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''89
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 19
1 NOYAT Violaine 660864 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''16 R1
2 AMAR Vanessa 964495 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''42 R2
3 BARDU Amelie 590939 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 10''26
BERTIN Amelie 956325 JUF /84 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN NP
DECOUT Anais 976126 CAF /86 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 20
1 DALIAH Sonia 202163 SEF /76 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''25 R1
2 KONE Aminata 906272 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''34 R1
3 PIMONT Viviane 491500 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''82 R3
4 ALETON Anne-claire 380688 ESF /82 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 9''44
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 BONVARD Steve 273904 ESM /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 6''92 N2
2 NAZICAL Bruno 294119 SEM /79 Montpellier Athletisme 34 LAN 6''94 N2
3 HOUSSOU Ange 213666 ESM /80 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''13 N3
4 SECK Mandiaye (MTN) 480147 SEM /72 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''16 N3
4 CLAUDE L-joseph 948223 ESM /80 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''16 N3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 LEDOUX Pascal 625340 SEM /76 Stade Bordelais* 33 AQU 7''17 N3
2 BABOUIN Vincent 318763 ESM /82 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''28 R1
3 VADEAU Nicolas 202320 ESM /82 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 7''40 R1
DIARRA Alassane 317440 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 3
1 BABEL Widdy 908191 SEM /74 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''38 R1
2 VIGIER Florent 218614 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''39 R1
3 BENETON Mathieu 375847 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''39 R1
4 CARMINATI Bastien 559899 SEM /78 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''43 R1
5 GONET Ludovic 735671 SEM /79 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 7''46 R1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 4
1 RIGACCI Raphael 518629 JUM /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''34 R1
2 RILCY Mike 304370 JUM /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''40 R1
3 BONVARD Mathieu 491394 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''41 R1
4 CRAGNOLINI Nicolas 330839 JUM /83 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''50 R1
5 TSENATSENE Curd 352025 JUM /83 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''55 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 5
1 REISCH Gregory 496596 JUM /83 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''37 R1
2 LAMBERT Adrien 937117 JUM /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''47 R1
3 COMBE Kevin 416017 JUM /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 7''49 R1
4 BRIAND Quentin 378562 JUM /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''57 R2
5 DIDIER Romain 383093 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''58 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 6
1 DESCHAUME Gregory 821938 JUM /84 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''50 R1
2 BASTAREAUD Vincent 569653 JUM /84 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''55 R2
3 MARTINS Frederic 904487 JUM /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''57 R2
4 MENAGE Benjamin 672513 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 7''61 R2
5 LAO Bi 368371 JUM /83 As Gien 45 CEN 7''72 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 7
1 ADON Nicolas 597471 CAM /85 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''27 R1
2 THIBAULT Fabien 496767 CAM /86 J3 Sports Amilly 45 CEN 7''59 R2
3 MABIRE Jonathan 453503 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''62 R2
4 BREUILLE Pierre 421642 CAM /85 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''63 R2
5 DURECHOU Julien 496470 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''70 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 8
1 DULAU Aurelien 597711 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''58 R2
2 BONHOMME Raphael 284578 CAM /86 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 7''64 R2
3 MAZZARGO Morad 590914 CAM /85 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 7''69 R2
4 HUET Julien 956106 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 7''70 R2
5 AUROUX Damien 206150 CAM /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 8''19 D1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 9
1 HRYNKOW Damien 302952 CAM /86 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 7''68 R2
2 ABONNEL Romain 971694 CAM /85 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 7''74 R2
3 HOUSSOU Johan 514908 CAM /86 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''78 R2
4 FOUQUER Morgan 534246 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''81 R2
5 GAVARD Jimmy 309112 CAM /85 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''85 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 KONDOSZEK Sylvain 944743 VEM /62 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''39 R1
2 GONCALVES Senam (TOG) 286179 SEM /71 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''93 R3
3 KESSOUAR Sofiane 676445 ESM /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''98 R3
4 SALIBUR Stephane 674472 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''30
5 PORTEBOEUF Sylvain 551376 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''48
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 MARTINS Frederic 904487 JUM /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''61 R2
2 BARICHARD Franck 946957 SEM /71 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''64 R2
3 BALANDE Florian 852706 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''68 R2
4 BRACQUUART Alexandre 588707 JUM /84 Avenir Amboise 37 CEN 7''81 R2
5 BAYLE Frederic 600817 ESM /82 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 8''43
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 RILCY Mike 304370 JUM /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''43 R1
2 CHERY Bruno 297036 SEM /63 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 7''58 R2
3 GUISNEUF Bertrand 584323 SEM /66 Ca Foecy 18 CEN 7''99 R3
4 MONTOUT Mickael 592693 CAM /85 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''49
5 DECHAUMONT Benjamin 587194 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''65
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 THIBAULT Fabien 496767 CAM /86 J3 Sports Amilly 45 CEN 7''52 R1
2 AME Clement 598597 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''81 R2
3 PETIT Benjamin 462866 CAM /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''88 R3
4 DUBOIS Florent 587398 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''01 R3
5 BRIAN Damien 553788 CAM /86 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''46
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 5
1 RIGAUDIAS Julien 269053 CAM /85 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''91 R3
2 GUILLON Timothee 830154 CAM /85 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN 8''09 R3
3 LAUNAY William 903743 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 8''23 D1
4 TEILLIER Julien 235610 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN 8''67
5 AUXANT Cyril 872358 JUM /83 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 8''84
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 6
1 BREUILLE Pierre 421642 CAM /85 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''64 R2
2 BONHOMME Raphael 284578 CAM /86 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 7''66 R2
3 ABONNEL Romain 971694 CAM /85 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 7''79 R2
4 BOSSARD Pascal 855044 VEM /60 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''85 R3
5 BILLIARD Patrick 972580 VEM /60 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 8''14 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 7
1 BONVARD Steve 273904 ESM /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''01 N3
2 NAZICAL Bruno 294119 SEM /79 Montpellier Athletisme 34 LAN 7''03 N3
3 HOUSSOU Ange 213666 ESM /80 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''13 N3
4 WOLENSACK Stephane 895920 SEM /76 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''58 R2
PINSARD Emmanuel 906440 ESM /80 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NC
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 8
1 LHOTE Nicolas 717560 SEM /78 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 7''84 R2
2 ALABRACHE Salah 393818 JUM /83 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 7''85 R3
3 VERNA Romain 587196 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''70
4 TARDY Matthieu 334661 CAM /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 9''18
DULOU Nicolas 210638 ESM /80 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 9
1 DIARRA Alassane 317440 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''28 R1
2 DAVID Alexandre 368037 ESM /80 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''58 R2
3 CHARPENTIER Antonin 598157 CAM /86 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 7''99 R3
4 CANTO Arnaud 522658 CAM /86 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 8''17 D1
5 DABIR Arnaud 601933 CAM /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''36 D1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 10
1 COMBE Kevin 416017 JUM /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 7''54 R1
2 BORE Valentin 997571 ESM /82 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 7''64 R2
3 VARONE Sebastien 489821 JUM /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 7''66 R2
4 DULAU Aurelien 597711 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''71 R2
5 DABERT Francois 489564 SEM /79 Amo Mer 41 CEN 7''83 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 11
1 GHARRACH Mourad 498701 ESM /82 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''72 R2
2 COLLE Pierre 995501 VEM /62 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 7''87 R3
3 DURIX Quentin 903747 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 7''94 R3
4 VANHAY Jerome 440389 JUM /84 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''95 R3
5 VILLEMONT Thibaut 973175 CAM /85 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''20 D1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 12
1 CHARLES Dominique 344692 SEM /68 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''60 R2
2 MENIALEC Jimmy 745245 SEM /77 Es Jouy 28 CEN 7''65 R2
3 MEROT Matthieu 857996 SEM /78 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''67 R2
4 EL HAMOUTTI Ahmed 264829 SEM /79 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''80 R2
5 MASSENGO Nsayi 306411 SEM /76 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''01 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 13
1 BABEL Widdy 908191 SEM /74 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''40 R1
2 DIEN Yann 761392 SEM /75 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''45 R1
3 POMMIER Vincent 320099 ESM /81 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''50 R1
4 CABIROL Yoan 835753 ESM /82 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 7''51 R1
5 BASTAREAUD Vincent 569653 JUM /84 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''60 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 14
1 COQ Frederic 243774 SEM /79 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''69 R2
2 BERNARD Fabian 708330 ESM /82 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 7''93 R3
3 SPENLEHAUER Jonathan 701976 JUM /84 Avenir Amboise 37 CEN 8''26
COUDERT Francois 425423 JUM /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN AB
BOURREAU Florian 552384 CAM /85 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 15
1 ADON Nicolas 597471 CAM /85 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''35 R1
2 REISCH Gregory 496596 JUM /83 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''43 R1
3 MABIRE Jonathan 453503 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''50 R1
4 DESCHAUME Gregory 821938 JUM /84 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''62 R2
5 DAVID Thibault 562853 CAM /85 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''05 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 16
1 GONET Ludovic 735671 SEM /79 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 7''44 R1
2 SERRAT Geoffrey 899131 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''54 R1
3 AVIGNON Mickael 667637 ESM /82 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 7''79 R2
4 USAK Halil 356047 ESM /82 As Gien 45 CEN 7''96 R3
5 MARTIN Loic 525445 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''91
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 17
1 HOUSSOU Johan 514908 CAM /86 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 7''79 R2
2 GALLIOT Guillaume 338433 SEM /74 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''82 R2
3 MELFORT Jonathan 592635 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''89 N3
4 TAZE Jean-pierre 509070 SEM /66 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''14 R3
5 TOUZET Julien 294960 CAM /85 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 8''18 D1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 18
1 SECK Mandiaye (MTN) 480147 SEM /72 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''24 N3
2 BABOUIN Vincent 318763 ESM /82 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''33 R1
3 BONVARD Mathieu 491394 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''38 R1
4 BENETON Mathieu 375847 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''39 R1
5 VIGIER Florent 218614 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''42 R1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 19
1 HUET Julien 956106 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 7''73 R2
2 RIBOULET Fabien 450696 JUM /83 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 7''80 R2
3 FAUCHEUX Yann 704202 SEM /79 Es Jouy 28 CEN 8''08 R3
4 JACQUEMARD Benoit 222364 SEM /70 Es Jouy 28 CEN 8''10 R3
5 BOUCHER Davy 587572 CAM /86 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 8''24 D1
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 20
1 NACOULIVALA Christian 459517 SEM /79 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 7''47 R1
2 BOUCHONNET Clement 415113 SEM /76 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''51 R1
3 MICHAUD Cedric 982726 SEM /78 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''52 R1
4 HAMEON Clement 560783 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 7''93 R3
5 COURANT Christophe 791908 SEM /64 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''96 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 21
1 CARMINATI Bastien 559899 SEM /78 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''39 R1
2 LAMBERT Adrien 937117 JUM /84 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''49 R1
3 MENAGE Benjamin 672513 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 7''61 R2
4 LAO Bi 368371 JUM /83 As Gien 45 CEN 7''65 R2
5 SADOIS Adrien 591730 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''03 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 22
1 AUGER Emmanuel 447359 ESM /80 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 7''62 R2
2 HRYNKOW Damien 302952 CAM /86 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 7''77 R2
3 SIGNORET Damien 560818 CAM /86 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''02 R3
4 DOSSEVI Denam 476597 CAM /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 8''41 D1
5 LEBEUR David 668213 JUM /83 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''55
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 23
1 RIGACCI Raphael 518629 JUM /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''33 R1
2 VADEAU Nicolas 202320 ESM /82 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 7''34 R1
3 DESORME Anthony 281569 ESM /81 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 7''52 R1
4 DJEFAFLA Ali 315861 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 7''59 R2
5 FAURE Sylvain 261536 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 7''71 R2
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 24
1 CLAUDE L-joseph 948223 ESM /80 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''18 N3
2 MAZZARGO Morad 590914 CAM /85 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 7''68 R2
3 FOUQUER Morgan 534246 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''85 R3
4 LE RAY Matthieu 377243 CAM /86 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 8''08 R3
5 GAILLOT Mehdi 668709 CAM /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 8''69
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 25
1 CELESTE Teddy 319584 ESM /81 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''48 R1
2 VENOT Thomas 962955 CAM /86 J3 Sports Amilly 45 CEN 7''89 R3
3 FARAS Taufik 560765 CAM /86 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 7''91 R3
4 GIRARD Adrien 518875 CAM /85 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 8''30 D1
FRAISSE Tristan 262584 CAM /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 26
1 GOUILLER Mathieu 661446 ESM /82 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 7''52 R1
2 ALEXANDRE Guillaume 441798 JUM /84 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 7''67 R2
3 JOINT Gwenael 980584 ESM /81 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 7''72 R2
4 LAURENT Gilles 651987 SEM /75 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''78 R2
5 BENNERY Guillaume 535760 ESM /80 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 8''00 R3
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 27
1 CRAGNOLINI Nicolas 330839 JUM /83 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''43 R1
2 DIDIER Romain 383093 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 7''53 R1
3 BERGER Nicolas 378197 JUM /84 Lb Chateauroux 36 CEN 7''88 R3
4 DUC Renaud 335908 JUM /84 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 8''09 R3
5 FERRISSE Renaud 424080 CAM /86 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''47
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 28
1 LEDOUX Pascal 625340 SEM /76 Stade Bordelais* 33 AQU 7''27 R1
2 BRIAND Quentin 378562 JUM /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''55 R2
3 FONTENAS Pascal 534236 CAM /85 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 7''93 R3
4 LEROUXEL Odalric 675569 CAM /85 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 8''04 R3
CARCAGNO Maxence 357341 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 29
1 DURECHOU Julien 496470 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''65 R2
2 BLOT Jonathan 437682 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 7''73 R2
3 GAVARD Jimmy 309112 CAM /85 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 7''76 R2
4 CORMIER CAILLAULT Jeremie 551332 JUM /84 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 8''30
GAMER Jean-luc 511227 SEM /75 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 30
1 TSENATSENE Curd 352025 JUM /83 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 7''43 R1
2 AUROUX Damien 206150 CAM /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 7''76 R2
3 SIRET Charlie 525020 ESM /80 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 7''84 R2
4 PALLY Benjamin 861372 SEM /78 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 7''87 R3
5 AUBERT Damien 663764 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8''24
60m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 31
1 BACHET Gilles 340958 ESM /82 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 7''93 R3
2 SICOT Mickael 490080 JUM /84 Ind. Hors Stade 28 CEN 8''47
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 PALLY Amandine 861371 ESF /81 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 62''29 R1
2 BENOIS Vanessa 826454 ESF /81 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 65''98 R2
LAUNAY Melanie 493037 ESF /81 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN NP
KONE Aminata 906272 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 NAULEAU Sophie 382020 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 64''94 R2
2 MESNIER Marie-laure 565906 SEF /71 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 67''89 R3
3 VERSCHUERE Linda 280037 JUF /84 Amo Mer 41 CEN 68''93 R3
4 BOURREAU Nathalie 535038 VEF /62 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 72''53 D1
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 BIRADES Cecile 980688 ESF /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 64''17 R2
2 COMPAIN Emilie 262253 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 66''50 R3
3 DA CUNHA Christine (POR) 333325 JUF /83 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 67''24 R3
4 TUTOY Aude 956081 JUF /84 Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 03 AUV 67''81 R3
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 SAUTER Servane 371630 JUF /84 Lb Chateauroux 36 CEN 71''28
2 GARDY Severine 521178 JUF /83 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 71''62
3 DELASSUS Emilie 208237 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 72''96
4 AMIOT Elodie 861869 ESF /82 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 90''41
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 5
1 GOTTE Cecile 264862 JUF /83 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 65''01 R2
2 MOINDROT Anne 820380 ESF /82 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 69''14 R3
3 DURAND HENRY Charline 462870 JUF /83 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 70''69
4 ERIAU Cececile 525212 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 81''37
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 6
1 EL KOLEI Salima 954001 JUF /84 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 67''07 R3
2 CHABBA Lucie 329387 JUF /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 67''42 R3
3 LEGENDRE Fanny 757319 ESF /80 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 67''71 R3
PIMONT Viviane 491500 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
400m - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 7
1 TACITE-BOURY Laureen 263904 JUF /83 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 59''15 N3
2 DALIAH Sonia 202163 SEF /76 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 59''63 N3
3 OLIVIER Fantine 346450 JUF /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 60''69 R1
4 BOURGOUIN Armelle 906991 JUF /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 62''27 R1
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 YOUSFI Driss 830324 JUM /83 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 52''82 R1
2 ARTIGE Florian 902786 JUM /83 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 53''00 R1
3 MARSALI Yacin 413966 JUM /83 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 53''58 R2
4 ALCINDOR Steve 296900 ESM /82 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 54''68 R2
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 SECK Mandiaye (MTN) 480147 SEM /72 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 51''24 R1
2 CANTO Emeric 519188 JUM /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 51''34 R1
3 VANNIER Fabien 277328 ESM /81 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 51''52 R1
4 BABOUIN Vincent 318763 ESM /82 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 52''04 R1
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 ROUBIEU Stephane 979395 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 52''23 R1
2 DOUVENEAU David 936803 ESM /81 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 52''29 R1
3 GHARRACH Mourad 498701 ESM /82 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 52''73 R1
4 DESORME Anthony 281569 ESM /81 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 53''16 R1
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 COURANT Christophe 791908 SEM /64 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 55''59 R2
2 LORGEOUX Alexis 948991 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 55''75 R2
3 BERGER Nicolas 378197 JUM /84 Lb Chateauroux 36 CEN 57''95 R3
RAYNAUD Christophe 241584 ESM /80 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN DQ
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 5
1 GAUCHET Vincent 956117 JUM /83 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 55''91 R2
2 DABERT Francois 489564 SEM /79 Amo Mer 41 CEN 56''87 R3
3 DESCHAUME Pierrick 284532 ESM /82 Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 03 AUV 57''37 R3
4 GANTELET Bruno 350261 VEM /62 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 58''48 R3
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 6
1 FILLON Julien 386146 ESM /80 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 51''92 R1
2 ROCHET Romain 221773 JUM /83 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 53''00 R1
3 COMBET Arnaud 711640 SEM /69 Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 03 AUV 53''30 R1
4 METZINGER Fabien 378970 ESM /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 54''63 R2
5 GALLIOT Guillaume 338433 SEM /74 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 56''64 R3
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 7
1 DAUBIN Yoann 757829 ESM /81 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 53''16 R1
2 CHERY Bruno 297036 SEM /63 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 54''90 R2
3 PECOUT David 673994 SEM /78 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 60''10
4 FIOT Denis 321091 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 62''62
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 8
1 HOUSSOU Ange 213666 ESM /80 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 52''00 R1
2 COTTAZ Damien 347323 ESM /80 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 52''06 R1
3 VIALA Nicolas 971227 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 52''51 R1
OBAME Pascal 767943 SEM /75 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 9
1 ALETON Jean Baptiste 534730 JUM /83 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 55''87 R2
2 CHALANDON Georges 571548 ESM /82 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 56''02 R2
3 MASSELIN Lionnel 901472 SEM /74 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 56''23 R3
4 MEROT Matthieu 857996 SEM /78 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 57''82 R3
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 10
1 BAILLY Laurent 861876 JUM /84 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 54''62 R2
2 PAUL Jean-rene 380621 JUM /83 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 55''05 R2
3 VARONE Sebastien 489821 JUM /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 57''40 R3
BELHADJI Fouad 669945 ESM /82 Indre Ac * 36 CEN NP
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 11
1 REISCH Gregory 496596 JUM /83 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 55''87 R2
2 RIBOULET Fabien 450696 JUM /83 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 58''59 R3
DA ASSUNCAO David 439888 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN AB
FOIRE Johnny 404350 ESM /82 Es Jouy 28 CEN NP
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 12
1 BOUCHARD Thierry 818863 SEM /77 Aaee Epernon* 28 CEN 56''20 R3
2 KESSOUAR Sofiane 676445 ESM /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 56''89 R3
3 BIRADES Sebastien 202286 JUM /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 57''56 R3
4 SICOT Mickael 490080 JUM /84 Ind. Hors Stade 28 CEN 62''13
400m - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 13
1 COMBE Kevin 416017 JUM /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 59''69
2 VANHAY Jerome 440389 JUM /84 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 59''89
MEOT Sebastien 789575 SEM /78 Esp Dreux 28 CEN NP
SIRET Charlie 525020 ESM /80 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN NP
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 COMBEMOREL Celia 984292 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 9''91 R2
2 LAMBERT Elsa 231405 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 10''01 R2
3 AMAR Vanessa 964495 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 10''45 R3
4 DARLES Elsa 268040 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 10''52 R3
RIOLLET Delphine 401117 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN NP
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 SCHELLENBERG Marie 959014 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 10''22 R2
2 DHUY Lucile 389497 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 10''98 D1
3 AUBRY Celia 904106 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11''68
4 CORMIER Coline 906992 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 12''76
GORDIEN Lina 238440 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 SIMONET Emilie 225719 CAF /86 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 11''48
2 BLIRANDO Kelly 569218 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 12''50
3 BERTHEUIL Laetitia 577880 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 13''01
OLLIVIER Helene 522642 CAF /86 Bourges Ac 18 CEN NP
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 COMBEMOREL Celia 984292 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 9''91 R2
2 RIOLLET Delphine 401117 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 10''88 D1
3 GORDIEN Lina 238440 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 11''19 D1
4 DHUY Lucile 389497 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 11''48
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 AMAR Vanessa 964495 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 10''42 R3
2 SCHELLENBERG Marie 959014 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 11''02 D1
3 TREIL Aurelie 433439 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 11''91
DROUAL Solange 353465 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN NP
60m Haies (76)-salle/CAF (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 LAMBERT Elsa 231405 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 10''25 R3
2 DARLES Elsa 268040 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 10''86 D1
3 AUBRY Celia 904106 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11''18 D1
4 CORMIER Coline 906992 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11''37
JOLLIN Laetitia 960703 CAF /85 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN NP
60m Haies (84)-salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 JOUBERT Sandra 946221 ESF /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''18 N3
2 DEVILLIER Anne-sophie 319990 SEF /70 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''68 R1
3 MERIGOT Karine 900667 SEF /78 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''98 R2
4 PETIT Claire 299381 JUF /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 10''27 R2
LE NOC Anne Sophie 328219 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN AB
60m Haies (84)-salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie 516782 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''85 R1
2 ROSIER Aurelie 857734 ESF /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 10''63 R3
3 LHERMITTE Amelie 317108 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 10''80 R3
4 PLE Emilie 789481 JUF /83 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 10''83 R3
LAZZARINI Marieclai 610258 VEF /53 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN NP
60m Haies (84)-salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 ROSIER Aurelie 857734 ESF /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 10''46 R3
2 LHERMITTE Amelie 317108 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 10''87 R3
POIMBOEUF Christelle 600534 SEF /76 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN AB
60m Haies (84)-salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 MERIGOT Karine 900667 SEF /78 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 10''02 R2
2 BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie 516782 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 10''18 R2
3 PLE Emilie 789481 JUF /83 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 11''22
4 LAZZARINI Marieclai 610258 VEF /53 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 11''43 D1
60m Haies (84)-salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 JOUBERT Sandra 946221 ESF /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''17 N3
2 LE NOC Anne Sophie 328219 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 9''23 N3
3 DEVILLIER Anne-sophie 319990 SEF /70 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''29 N3
4 PETIT Claire 299381 JUF /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 10''10 R2
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 MABIRE Jonathan 453503 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''64 R1
2 DURIX Quentin 903747 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 8''85 R2
3 HOUSSOU Johan 514908 CAM /86 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''34 R3
4 BONHOMME Raphael 284578 CAM /86 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 9''60 D1
5 LACOMBE Aymeric 957367 CAM /85 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''62 D1
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 MORIN Bastien 443776 CAM /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 10''24
2 DUBOIS Florent 587398 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 10''90
3 DULAU Aurelien 597711 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11''64
LEMOINE Pierre 953120 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN NP
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 BONHOMME Raphael 284578 CAM /86 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 9''52 R3
2 LEMOINE Pierre 953120 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 9''81 D1
3 DUBOIS Florent 587398 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 10''99
4 TEILLIER Julien 235610 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN 11''51
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 LACOMBE Aymeric 957367 CAM /85 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''63 D1
2 GAUTIER Samy 352007 CAM /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 10''32
GAURANT Simon 297952 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN NP
GUILLON Timothee 830154 CAM /85 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN NP
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 DURIX Quentin 903747 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 8''82 R2
2 MABIRE Jonathan 453503 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 8''90 R2
3 MORIN Bastien 443776 CAM /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 10''58
4 DULAU Aurelien 597711 CAM /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11''11
60m Haies (91)-salle/CAM (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 HOUSSOU Johan 514908 CAM /86 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''31 R3
2 VERNA Romain 587196 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 11''81
GIRARD Adrien 518875 CAM /85 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN AB
CARCAGNO Maxence 357341 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN NP
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 1
1 TOUZET Sebastien 955844 JUM /83 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''56 N3
2 BOUCHONNET Clement 415113 SEM /76 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''76 R1
3 GREFFEUILLE Nicolas 908621 ESM /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''01 R1
4 VADEAU Nicolas 202320 ESM /82 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 9''04 R1
5 TSENATSENE Curd 352025 JUM /83 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 9''11 R1
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 2
1 BARDIOT Fabien 437264 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''10 R1
2 ARTIGE Florian 902786 JUM /83 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''12 R1
3 DJEFAFLA Ali 315861 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 9''18 R2
FAURE Sylvain 261536 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN NP
HABIBALLAH Jabir (MAR) 318618 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale 3
1 METZINGER Fabien 378970 ESM /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''26 R2
2 BRIAND Quentin 378562 JUM /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 9''28 R2
3 MIATH Loic 584116 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''36 R2
4 BLOT Jonathan 437682 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 9''78 R3
BARICHARD Franck 946957 SEM /71 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN NP
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 1
1 TOUZET Sebastien 955844 JUM /83 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 8''47 N3
2 METZINGER Fabien 378970 ESM /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''33 R2
3 BARICHARD Franck 946957 SEM /71 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''46 R2
4 MARTINS Frederic 904487 JUM /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 9''78 R3
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 2
1 GREFFEUILLE Nicolas 908621 ESM /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''72 N3
2 ARTIGE Florian 902786 JUM /83 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 9''18 R2
3 BRIAND Quentin 378562 JUM /83 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 9''33 R2
4 BLOT Jonathan 437682 JUM /84 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 9''56 R3
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 3
1 BOUCHONNET Clement 415113 SEM /76 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''73 N3
2 TSENATSENE Curd 352025 JUM /83 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 8''90 R1
3 DJEFAFLA Ali 315861 ESM /81 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 9''21 R2
DIEN Yann 761392 SEM /75 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN NP
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 4
1 VADEAU Nicolas 202320 ESM /82 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 8''93 R1
2 HABIBALLAH Jabir (MAR) 318618 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 9''13 R1
3 FAURE Sylvain 261536 ESM /82 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 9''29 R2
COFFINEAU Etienne 821159 SEM /79 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
60m Haies(106)-salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Série 5
1 BARDIOT Fabien 437264 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 8''98 R1
2 MIATH Loic 584116 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 9''52 R2
3 BAUCHET Maxime 265892 JUM /84 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 10''44
GILET Romain 475815 JUM /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN DQ
Hauteur - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Concours 1
1 GAUDARD Elise 914074 CAF /85 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 1m45 R3
2 VERSCHUERE Linda 280037 JUF /84 Amo Mer 41 CEN 1m40
3 HAMON Emmanuelle 799692 ESF /82 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 1m40
4 PLE Emilie 789481 JUF /83 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 1m40
5 MANGOLD Coline 447717 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 1m35 D1
6 LEVASSORT Leslie 433107 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 1m30
7 DELACHAUME Gwenaelle 921147 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 1m25
7 BAILLY Celia 956868 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 1m25
9 WATRELOT Aude 850586 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 1m25
MALHERBE Isabelle 592639 SEF /76 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NC
DUCOIN Emilie 589325 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN NC
Hauteur - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Concours 2
1 POIMBOEUF Christelle 600534 SEF /76 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 1m55 R2
2 AMAR Vanessa 964495 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 1m50 R2
2 LHERMITTE Amelie 317108 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 1m50 R2
4 SCHELLENBERG Marie 959014 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 1m50 R2
5 JOLLIN Laetitia 960703 CAF /85 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 1m50 R2
6 LECAS Natacha 407599 CAF /85 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 1m50 R2
7 PIMONT Viviane 491500 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 1m45 R3
8 AUCANTE Marlene 955841 CAF /85 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 1m45 R3
8 BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie 516782 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 1m45 R3
10 ROSIER Aurelie 857734 ESF /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 1m40
11 BARRAULT Veronique 435333 VEF /60 Omnisports Pithiviers 45 CEN 1m35 D1
12 BLIRANDO Kelly 569218 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 1m20
DEVILLIER Anne-sophie 319990 SEF /70 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN NP
JOUBERT Sandra 946221 ESF /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN NP
Perche - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Finale directe 1
1 DARLES Elsa 268040 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 3m00 R1
2 COUILLEAU Christelle 262828 SEF /78 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 2m80 R2
2 LE NOC Anne Sophie 328219 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 2m80 R2
4 LAVRILLEUX Celine 627015 SEF /79 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 2m70 R2
5 DEGRES Aurelie 555890 ESF /81 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 2m70 R2
6 ROY Adeline 311623 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 2m45 R3
7 ROSIER Aurelie 857734 ESF /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 2m45 R3
8 BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie 516782 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 2m45 R3
9 COMPAIN Emilie 262253 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 2m30
10 SCHELLENBERG Marie 959014 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 2m00
11 BROSSE Julie 417568 JUF /84 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 1m80
ROYO Berangere 540799 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NC
CHOTTIN Katia 920044 ESF /82 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NC
Longueur - Salle / CAF (05/01/2002)    Concours 1
1 DROUAC Solange 353409 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 4m80 R3
2 GIRARD Melanie 207470 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 4m75 R3
3 NOYAT Violaine 660864 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 4m70 R3
4 PILLARD Laura 384257 CAF /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 4m67 R3
5 SAUSSET Elodie 964496 CAF /86 As Gien 45 CEN 4m50 D1
6 ANNEZO Fanny 434522 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 4m50 D1
7 LAMBERT Elsa 231405 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 4m48 D1
8 POUET Lucie 346208 CAF /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 4m43 D1
9 JAHAN Delphine 957008 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 4m40 D1
10 RIOLLET Delphine 401117 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 4m36 D1
11 SIMONET Emilie 225719 CAF /86 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 4m35 D1
12 COMBEMOREL Celia 984292 CAF /85 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 4m32 D1
13 LESUR Mathilde 514947 CAF /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 4m29 D1
14 BRAULT Celine 216826 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 4m28 D1
15 SIMORRE Mathilde 417397 CAF /86 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 4m27 D1
16 FONTAINE Celine 475938 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 4m21
17 RENONCE Audrey 502287 CAF /86 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 4m12
18 TREIL Aurelie 433439 CAF /86 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 4m10
19 MANGOLD Coline 447717 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 4m10
20 CORMIER Coline 906992 CAF /86 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 4m09
21 JEANJEAN Audrey 672960 CAF /85 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 4m07
22 GAUDARD Elise 914074 CAF /85 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 4m07
23 GROSSELIN Marion 560559 CAF /85 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 4m06
24 OLLIVIER Helene 522642 CAF /86 Bourges Ac 18 CEN 4m05
25 GORDIEN Lina 238440 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN 4m04
26 GARRIC Eloise 475250 CAF /86 As Gien 45 CEN 4m02
27 DELACHAUME Gwenaelle 921147 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 4m02
28 CHEVAUCHER Veronique 329351 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 3m99
29 LEVASSORT Leslie 433107 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 3m95
30 VINATIER Celia 868383 CAF /85 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 3m92
31 BLIRANDO Kelly 569218 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 3m92
32 VIEILLE Claire 590937 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 3m90
33 MARTIN Aurore 262052 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 3m83
34 COLIN Elsa 415168 CAF /85 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 3m79
35 BERTHEUIL Laetitia 577880 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 3m70
36 D HERVE Christele 434526 CAF /86 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 3m45
37 BAILLY Celia 956868 CAF /86 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 3m45
37 LAVABLE Magalie 461908 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 3m45
39 BARDU Amelie 590939 CAF /86 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 3m43
40 DUCOIN Emilie 589325 CAF /86 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 3m40
41 PETAT Sandra 389511 CAF /85 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 3m36
42 ROBERT Emilie 451144 CAF /85 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 3m35
43 BOULAY Amelie 220866 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 3m31
44 AUBERT Cindy 674147 CAF /86 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 3m31
45 DESILLE Helene 585577 CAF /85 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 2m60
LAMINE ZEKA Suzy 523960 CAF /86 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 45 CEN NP
DHUY Lucile 389497 CAF /85 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN NP
Longueur - Salle/TCF (05/01/2002)    Concours 1
1 VERSCHUERE Linda 280037 JUF /84 Amo Mer 41 CEN 4m99 R2
2 LAUNAY Melanie 493037 ESF /81 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 4m93 R2
3 PAPILLON Claire 262096 JUF /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 4m93 R2
4 CHEVEREAU Clara 970391 JUF /84 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 4m84 R3
5 PETIT Claire 299381 JUF /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN 4m82 R3
6 ROUSSEAU Sandra 316247 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 4m81 R3
7 MILAN Christelle 376687 JUF /83 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 4m80 R3
8 THEOPHILE Christelle 745619 ESF /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 4m74 R3
9 JOUBERT Sandra 946221 ESF /80 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 4m73 R3
10 MERIGOT Karine 900667 SEF /78 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 4m72 R3
11 COMPAIN Emilie 262253 JUF /84 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 4m64 R3
12 PLE Emilie 789481 JUF /83 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 4m64 R3
13 ROSIER Aurelie 857734 ESF /80 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 4m60 R3
14 BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie 516782 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 4m50
15 MOUNIER Stephanie 434251 JUF /83 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 4m43
16 PAPILLON Emmanuelle 589058 JUF /84 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 4m31
17 BERNOIS Maud 295190 JUF /84 Usm Olivet 45 CEN 4m26
18 DELAUNAY Adeline 912961 ESF /81 Ac Cloyes 28 CEN 4m23
19 LOIR Gaelle 521189 ESF /82 Es Jouy 28 CEN 4m22
20 HONGOIS Stephanie 316424 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 4m16
21 BOIRON Sophie 364433 JUF /84 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 4m01
22 PETAT Christelle 959737 ESF /82 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN 3m90
23 ERIAU Cececile 525212 JUF /84 Joue-les-tours Ac 37 CEN 3m78
24 PYE Marie Carlotte 669783 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN 3m40
25 GRENIER Angelina 451308 JUF /83 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 28 CEN 3m14
DEVILLIER Anne-sophie 319990 SEF /70 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN NP
COTREBIL Fleur 667783 ESF /81 As Franco Indienne (94) 94 I-F NP
LHERMITTE Amelie 317108 JUF /84 Esp Dreux 28 CEN NP
HAMON Emmanuelle 799692 ESF /82 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NC
Triple - Salle / CAM (05/01/2002)    Finale directe 1
1 DURECHOU Julien 496470 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 12m04 R3
2 HUET Julien 956106 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 12m02 R3
3 GAURANT Simon 297952 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN 11m83 R3
4 MORIN Bastien 443776 CAM /85 Aj Blois-onzain 41 CEN 11m69 D1
5 HOUSSOU Johann 111111 CAM /86 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN 11m66 D1
6 GAUTIER Samy 352007 CAM /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 11m59 D1
6 GAVARD Jimmy 309112 CAM /85 Velo Sports Chartres 28 CEN 11m59 D1
9 LACOMBE Aymeric 957367 CAM /85 As Fleury-aubrais-saran 45 CEN 11m02 D1
10 LEMOINE Pierre 953120 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 11m00 D1
11 GUILLON Timothee 830154 CAM /85 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN 10m82
11 TOUZET Julien 294960 CAM /85 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 10m82
13 BONHOMME Raphael 111112 CAM /86 Chateauroux Ahtletique Club 36 CEN 10m76
14 LAUNAY William 903743 CAM /85 Amo Mer 41 CEN 10m53
15 RIGAUDIAS Julien 269053 CAM /85 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 10m39
16 FOUQUER Morgan 534246 CAM /86 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 10m31
17 MONTOUT Mickael 592693 CAM /85 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 10m21
18 DOSSEVI Denam 476597 CAM /86 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 10m16
19 SADOIS Adrien 591730 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 10m14
20 FONTENAS Pascal 534236 CAM /85 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 9m77
21 VERNA Romain 587196 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN 9m01
22 SIGNORET Damien 560818 CAM /86 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 8m82
CARCAGNO Maxence 357341 CAM /86 Ac Aubigny 18 CEN NP
BRIAN Damien 553788 CAM /86 Ac Romorantin 41 CEN NP
Triple - Salle/TCM (05/01/2002)    Finale directe 1
1 LEDOUX Pascal 625340 SEM /76 Stade Bordelais* 33 AQU 14m85 N3
2 ALEXER Emmanuel 928680 SEM /76 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 14m41 N3
3 CELESTE Teddy 319584 ESM /81 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 13m85 R1
4 CABIROL Yoan 835753 ESM /82 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 13m59 R1
5 DOUGE Frederic 207948 ESM /81 Ca Vierzon 18 CEN 13m42 R1
6 BORE Valentin 997571 ESM /82 Asptt Limoges 87 LIM 12m88 R2
7 LHOTE Nicolas 717560 SEM /78 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 12m64 R2
8 GAUCHET Vincent 956117 JUM /83 Vineuil Sports 41 CEN 12m00 R3
9 BASTAREAUD Vincent 569653 JUM /84 Athletic Trois Tours 37 CEN 11m99 R3
10 BERNARD Fabian 708330 ESM /82 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 28 CEN 11m63
11 USAK Halil 356047 ESM /82 As Gien 45 CEN 11m45
12 DESCHAUME Gregory 821938 JUM /84 Rc Vichy 03 AUV 10m99
13 PALLY Aurelien 980119 JUM /84 Us Vendomoise Athletisme 41 CEN 10m91
14 AUBERT Damien 663764 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 10m70
15 CORMIER CAILLAULT Jeremie 551332 JUM /84 Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37 CEN 10m57
16 ALEXANDRE Guillaume 441798 JUM /84 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 10m43
17 BACHET Gilles 340958 ESM /82 Sc St-amand-montrond 18 CEN 10m00
18 FIOT Denis 321091 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 9m88
19 HAMEON Clement 560783 JUM /84 Us St-pierre-des-corps 37 CEN 9m73
MARTIN Loic 525445 CAM /86 Indre Ac * 36 CEN NP
FOIRE Johnny 404350 ESM /82 Es Jouy 28 CEN NP
DIARRA Alassane 317440 ESM /81 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
HOUSSOU Ange 213666 ESM /80 Dreux Athletic Club A. 28 CEN NP
CRAGNOLINI Nicolas 330839 JUM /83 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN NP
MARTINS Frederic 904487 JUM /84 Us Berry (bourges) 18 CEN NP